Chauffeured transfers in Namangan · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Namangan with the fare shown first
Namangan arranges pre-booked transfers in Namangan (Uzbekistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in UZS and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in UZS, no surprises on arrival
- 30 destinations in Namangan, each with its page
- ATOUR HOTELfrom UZS 68,650.007 min
- Poyushchiy Fontanfrom UZS 77,700.0011 min
- ANDROLOGIYA-Nfrom UZS 83,450.0012 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Namangan requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Namangan and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
30
destinations in Namangan
UZS 26,700.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Namangan Airport → ATOUR HOTEL
Prices by route
Guide prices in Namangan, in UZS. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Namangan Airport → ATOUR HOTEL2.9 km · 7 minUZS 68,650.00from
- Namangan Airport → Poyushchiy Fontan4.2 km · 11 minUZS 77,700.00from
- Namangan Airport → ANDROLOGIYA-N5.3 km · 12 minUZS 83,450.00from
- Namangan Airport → 6- mikrarayon6.3 km · 15 minUZS 90,350.00from
- Namangan Airport → IRVADON Ko'p tarmoqli shifoxonasi6.9 km · 14 minUZS 92,250.00from
- Namangan Airport → Namangan viloyat bolalar ko`p tarmoqli tibbiyot markazi7 km · 15 minUZS 93,500.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Namangan Airport → ATOUR HOTEL | 2.9 km | 7 min | UZS 68,650.00 | See details |
| Namangan Airport → Poyushchiy Fontan | 4.2 km | 11 min | UZS 77,700.00 | See details |
| Namangan Airport → ANDROLOGIYA-N | 5.3 km | 12 min | UZS 83,450.00 | See details |
| Namangan Airport → 6- mikrarayon | 6.3 km | 15 min | UZS 90,350.00 | See details |
| Namangan Airport → IRVADON Ko'p tarmoqli shifoxonasi | 6.9 km | 14 min | UZS 92,250.00 | See details |
| Namangan Airport → Namangan viloyat bolalar ko`p tarmoqli tibbiyot markazi | 7 km | 15 min | UZS 93,500.00 | See details |
Within Namangan
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Namangan, at the same fixed price.
- Namangan → "Saydana" - Tibbiyot Markazi3 km · 4 minUZS 26,700.00from
- Namangan → IRVADON Ko'p tarmoqli shifoxonasi3.8 km · 6 minUZS 31,900.00from
- Namangan → ANDROLOGIYA-N4.8 km · 10 minUZS 39,600.00from
- Chartak → Solma14.2 km · 22 minUZS 91,500.00from
- Chartak → Chorsu Hotel17.6 km · 27 minUZS 110,800.00from
- Chartak → KHAMROKH HOSTEL17.6 km · 27 minUZS 110,800.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Namangan → "Saydana" - Tibbiyot Markazi | 3 km | 4 min | UZS 26,700.00 | See details |
| Namangan → IRVADON Ko'p tarmoqli shifoxonasi | 3.8 km | 6 min | UZS 31,900.00 | See details |
| Namangan → ANDROLOGIYA-N | 4.8 km | 10 min | UZS 39,600.00 | See details |
| Chartak → Solma | 14.2 km | 22 min | UZS 91,500.00 | See details |
| Chartak → Chorsu Hotel | 17.6 km | 27 min | UZS 110,800.00 | See details |
| Chartak → KHAMROKH HOSTEL | 17.6 km | 27 min | UZS 110,800.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Namangan
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Namangan Airport
from UZS 68,650.00Airport
Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Chartak
from UZS 91,500.00Station
Chortoq, Namangan Region, Uzbekistan
See prices and book →Namangan
from UZS 26,700.00Station
Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →"Saydana" - Tibbiyot Markazi
from UZS 26,700.00Hospital
XMX8+5GQ, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →ANDROLOGIYA-N
from UZS 39,600.00Hospital
2H3X+69Q, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →IRVADON Ko'p tarmoqli shifoxonasi
from UZS 31,900.00Hospital
XJJC+2CG, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Namangan TIBBIY DIAGNOSTIKA
from UZS 114,650.00Hospital
2M26+WGC, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Namangan viloyat bolalar ko`p tarmoqli tibbiyot markazi
from UZS 93,500.00Hospital
Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Viloyat markaziy shifoxonasi (Obl balnitsa)
from UZS 114,200.00Hospital
2M36+6H3, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Yuksalish Bolalar Shifoxonasi
from UZS 103,400.00Hospital
2GRV+W7, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →6- mikrarayon
from UZS 90,350.00Hotel
XJX7+7WH, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Akhsikent Hotel
from UZS 102,650.00Hotel
2J9J+RQV, Namangan, Namangan Region
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Namangan?
In Namangan and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Namangan centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in UZS before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in NamanganDrive with Namangan in Namangan
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Namangan?
The fare in UZS comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Namangan?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Namangan?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Namangan, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car